Opti, Laser, and 420 Race Teams

Junior Division Beginning on Saturday June 10, 2017

Boat and class Sail # Rating Name Club Boat Boat Details # of People

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Madeline Amthor FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Walker Angus FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Bo Angus FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Joshua Bendura FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Guthrie Braun FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Chase Brewer FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
4

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Baylor Goldthwaite 2810 Chelsea Circle FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
2

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  John Thomas Mason FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  John Thomas Mason FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Reed McAllister FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
4

Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Thomas Sitzmann FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
3

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Joshua Almany FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Jordan Bendura FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Jack Cabell FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  FINN CISZEWSKI   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Britt Cortina   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Logan Hayes FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
4

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Nicolas Lennarz FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Morey Levy jr FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
7

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Michael Mason FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Jackson Montague FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
4

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Ren Moody Fbyc   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Ren Moody   LOA:  
Color:  
1

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Charlotte Patterson FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
5

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Ian Street FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
2

Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Evie Wensell FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
5

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Benton Amthor FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Mae Wallace Angus FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Luke Arnone   LOA:  
Color:  
2

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Reese Bragg FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
2

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Boyd Bragg FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
2

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Erik deMario CCS / FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Jefferson Elkin 117 shell ct Christchurch School   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Mariner Fagan Annapolis Yacht Club   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Anna FLYNN FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Brendan Little Christchurch School/Fishing Bay Yacht Club   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Alexander Mazzeo South Carolina Yacht Club   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Palmer Galt Oliver 1204 Kittiwake Ct NYC   LOA:  
Color:  
0

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Eleanor Patterson FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
5

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Sydney Register Ms. Hobcaw Yacht Club   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Carson Rozell Christchurch School Varsity Sailing Team   LOA:  
Color:  
1

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Nathan Smith FBYC/CCS   LOA:  
Color:  
4

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Aisling Sullivan   LOA:  
Color:  
0

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  Gannon Troutman FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
2

420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration
  John Vail FBYC   LOA:  
Color:  
2

Boats Registered By Class

Class Count
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration 19
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration 15
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration 11

Number of Boat Names registered, excluding the "Simplies"

45

Number of people indicated to attend

85

Office Mail: Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 2711 Buford Road #309, Bon Air, VA 23235
Clubhouse Address: 1525 Fishing Bay Road, Deltaville, VA 23043 (no mail delivery)
Phone Numbers: Club House (804) 776-9636    Contact Webmasters