Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Saturday, August 10, 2013 9:25:07 AM EDT
(Entries=34) Optimist - Blue Fleet | Optimist - Green Fleet | Optimist - Red Fleet | Optimist - White Fleet | Optimist Overall | Optimist Blue | Optimist Girls | Optimist Red | Optimist White
Division: Optimist - Blue Fleet (11 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
512 | Jayden Jones | WRYC |
4302 | Morey Levy | FBYC |
6219 | Caroline Lay | PS |
7656 | Jordan Bendura | FBYC |
11166 | John Vail | RRYC |
14252 | Boyd Bragg | FBYC |
15450 | Cabell Jones | WRYC |
17424 | Ian Street | FBYC |
17718 | Connor Wellinghoff | WRYC |
17990 | Benton Amthor | FBYC |
19126 | Jack McKenna | HYC |
Division: Optimist - Green Fleet (3 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
Andrew Lay | PS | |
11171 | Katie Wellinghoff | WRYC |
19517 | Erin Winters | HYC |
Division: Optimist - Red Fleet (6 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
11169 | Jack Robertson | WRYC |
15034 | Zach Wellinghoff | WRYC |
16621 | Amanda Almany | FBYC |
18457 | Garrett Levy | FBYC |
18471 | Trent Levy | FBYC |
19147 | Ralph Levy | FBYC |
Division: Optimist - White Fleet (14 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
2784 | Evie Wensell | FBYC |
5814 | Joshua Bendura | FBYC |
8435 | Reese Bragg | FBYC |
11170 | Sydney Robertson | WRYC |
12118 | Madeline Amthor | FBYC |
14365 | Latane Montague | FBYC |
14730 | Guthrie Braun | FBYC |
16321 | Logan Hayes | FBYC |
18207 | Joshua Almany | FBYC |
18821 | Reed McAllister | FBYC |
19805 | Jackson Montague | FBYC |
20380 | Gannon Troutman | FBYC |
117424 | Will Street | FBYC |
119535 | Quintin Levy | FBYC |
Fleet: Optimist Overall (31 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
512 | Jayden Jones | WRYC |
2784 | Evie Wensell | FBYC |
4302 | Morey Levy | FBYC |
5814 | Joshua Bendura | FBYC |
6219 | Caroline Lay | PS |
7656 | Jordan Bendura | FBYC |
8435 | Reese Bragg | FBYC |
11166 | John Vail | RRYC |
11169 | Jack Robertson | WRYC |
11170 | Sydney Robertson | WRYC |
12118 | Madeline Amthor | FBYC |
14252 | Boyd Bragg | FBYC |
14365 | Latane Montague | FBYC |
14730 | Guthrie Braun | FBYC |
15034 | Zach Wellinghoff | WRYC |
15450 | Cabell Jones | WRYC |
16321 | Logan Hayes | FBYC |
16621 | Amanda Almany | FBYC |
17424 | Ian Street | FBYC |
17718 | Connor Wellinghoff | WRYC |
17990 | Benton Amthor | FBYC |
18207 | Joshua Almany | FBYC |
18457 | Garrett Levy | FBYC |
18471 | Trent Levy | FBYC |
18821 | Reed McAllister | FBYC |
19126 | Jack McKenna | HYC |
19147 | Ralph Levy | FBYC |
19805 | Jackson Montague | FBYC |
20380 | Gannon Troutman | FBYC |
117424 | Will Street | FBYC |
119535 | Quintin Levy | FBYC |
Subdivision: Optimist Blue (10 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
4302 | Morey Levy | FBYC |
6219 | Caroline Lay | PS |
7656 | Jordan Bendura | FBYC |
11166 | John Vail | RRYC |
14252 | Boyd Bragg | FBYC |
15450 | Cabell Jones | WRYC |
17424 | Ian Street | FBYC |
17718 | Connor Wellinghoff | WRYC |
17990 | Benton Amthor | FBYC |
19126 | Jack McKenna | HYC |
Subdivision: Optimist Girls (6 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
2784 | Evie Wensell | FBYC |
6219 | Caroline Lay | PS |
11170 | Sydney Robertson | WRYC |
12118 | Madeline Amthor | FBYC |
15450 | Cabell Jones | WRYC |
16621 | Amanda Almany | FBYC |
Subdivision: Optimist Red (6 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
11169 | Jack Robertson | WRYC |
15034 | Zach Wellinghoff | WRYC |
16621 | Amanda Almany | FBYC |
18457 | Garrett Levy | FBYC |
18471 | Trent Levy | FBYC |
19147 | Ralph Levy | FBYC |
Subdivision: Optimist White (14 boats) (top)
Sail | Skipper | Club |
2784 | Evie Wensell | FBYC |
5814 | Joshua Bendura | FBYC |
8435 | Reese Bragg | FBYC |
11170 | Sydney Robertson | WRYC |
12118 | Madeline Amthor | FBYC |
14365 | Latane Montague | FBYC |
14730 | Guthrie Braun | FBYC |
16321 | Logan Hayes | FBYC |
18207 | Joshua Almany | FBYC |
18821 | Reed McAllister | FBYC |
19805 | Jackson Montague | FBYC |
20380 | Gannon Troutman | FBYC |
117424 | Will Street | FBYC |
119535 | Quintin Levy | FBYC |