75th Annual One Design Regatta - Course A

Entry List - by SailId

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Friday, August 8, 2014 9:33:56 PM EDT


Division: Optimist - Blue Fleet (12 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
FB 2 Michael Mason FBYC
2784 Evie Wensell FBYC
6093 Mae Wallace Angus FBYC
11166 John Vail RRYC
14730 Guthrie Braun FBYC
14858 Will Street fBYC
18464 Reese Bragg FBYC
18471 Morey Levy FBYC
19008 Jack McKenna  
19078 Erin Winters HYC
19470 Nathan Smith FBYC
20380 Gannon Troutman FBYC

Division: Optimist - Green Fleet (4 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
5067 Georgia Wensell FBYC
9078 Sophia Bunnell FBYC
11474 Olivia Jones WRYC
12118 SWAYNE SPARKMAN FBYC

Division: Optimist - Red Fleet (8 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
512 jayden jones WRYC
7424 Ian Street FBYC
12623 Alexander Resio RRYC
14252 Body Bragg FBYC
15512 Madeline Amthor FBYC
15678 Nicolas Lennarz FBYC
17990 Benton Amthor FBYC
18457 Trent Levy FBYC

Division: Optimist - White Fleet (8 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
5814 Joshua Bendura FBYC
6095 Walker Angus FBYC
11564 Bo Angus FBYC
16321 Logan Hayes FBYC
17778 Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC
18207 Joshua Almany FBYC
18821 Reed McAllister FBYC
19147 Quintin Levy FBYC

Fleet: Optimist Overall (28 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
FB 2 Michael Mason FBYC
512 jayden jones WRYC
2784 Evie Wensell FBYC
5814 Joshua Bendura FBYC
6093 Mae Wallace Angus FBYC
6095 Walker Angus FBYC
7424 Ian Street FBYC
11166 John Vail RRYC
11564 Bo Angus FBYC
12623 Alexander Resio RRYC
14252 Body Bragg FBYC
14730 Guthrie Braun FBYC
14858 Will Street fBYC
15512 Madeline Amthor FBYC
15678 Nicolas Lennarz FBYC
16321 Logan Hayes FBYC
17778 Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC
17990 Benton Amthor FBYC
18207 Joshua Almany FBYC
18457 Trent Levy FBYC
18464 Reese Bragg FBYC
18471 Morey Levy FBYC
18821 Reed McAllister FBYC
19008 Jack McKenna  
19078 Erin Winters HYC
19147 Quintin Levy FBYC
19470 Nathan Smith FBYC
20380 Gannon Troutman FBYC

Subdivision: Optimist Blue (12 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
FB 2 Michael Mason FBYC
2784 Evie Wensell FBYC
6093 Mae Wallace Angus FBYC
11166 John Vail RRYC
14730 Guthrie Braun FBYC
14858 Will Street fBYC
18464 Reese Bragg FBYC
18471 Morey Levy FBYC
19008 Jack McKenna  
19078 Erin Winters HYC
19470 Nathan Smith FBYC
20380 Gannon Troutman FBYC

Subdivision: Optimist Girls (6 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
512 jayden jones WRYC
2784 Evie Wensell FBYC
6093 Mae Wallace Angus FBYC
15512 Madeline Amthor FBYC
18464 Reese Bragg FBYC
19078 Erin Winters HYC

Subdivision: Optimist Red (8 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
512 jayden jones WRYC
7424 Ian Street FBYC
12623 Alexander Resio RRYC
14252 Body Bragg FBYC
15512 Madeline Amthor FBYC
15678 Nicolas Lennarz FBYC
17990 Benton Amthor FBYC
18457 Trent Levy FBYC

Subdivision: Optimist White (8 boats) (top)

Sail Skipper Club
5814 Joshua Bendura FBYC
6095 Walker Angus FBYC
11564 Bo Angus FBYC
16321 Logan Hayes FBYC
17778 Baylor Goldthwaite FBYC
18207 Joshua Almany FBYC
18821 Reed McAllister FBYC
19147 Quintin Levy FBYC

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Mark Hayes


Version 5.7.03: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore