Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Friday, June 24, 2016 4:20:20 PM EDT
(Entries=31) Optimist Overall - Optimist Overall - Optimist Blue - Optimist Girls - Optimist Red - Optimist White
Division: Optimist Overall (31 boats) (top)
Sail | Boat/Skipper |
Ryan Allman | |
18207 | Joshua Almany |
11564 | William Angus |
20616 | Seaglass/ Ava Arepally |
16621 | Joshua Bendura |
18464 | Reese Bragg |
21487 | Ann Braun |
14365 | Chase Brewer |
19788 | Matthew Budington |
18485 | Nicholas Budington |
17273 | George Carty |
15924 | Willem DeSimone |
15811 | Flossie/ Hayden Gibbons-Neff |
18663 | Jack Grace |
17162 | Spark/ Graeleigh Jones |
18457 | Quintin Levy |
20380 | Mac Attack/ Reed McAllister |
19067 | Sea Dog/ Nickco Palamaras |
Jennifer Permenter | |
18662 | Hayes Peterson |
Kyle Pfrang | |
Leila Pfrang | |
16064 | Philip Ralph |
20955 | Kyle Reinecke |
19908 | Angus Renton |
20271 | Thomas Sitzmann |
20009 | Benjamin Smith |
15216 | Paul Trudell |
14101 | Sean Trudell |
4 | Jacob USHER |
20662 | Bullitt/ John W Vail |
Fleet: Optimist Overall (31 boats) (top)
Sail | Boat/Skipper |
Ryan Allman | |
18207 | Joshua Almany |
11564 | William Angus |
20616 | Seaglass/ Ava Arepally |
16621 | Joshua Bendura |
18464 | Reese Bragg |
21487 | Ann Braun |
14365 | Chase Brewer |
19788 | Matthew Budington |
18485 | Nicholas Budington |
17273 | George Carty |
15924 | Willem DeSimone |
15811 | Flossie/ Hayden Gibbons-Neff |
18663 | Jack Grace |
17162 | Spark/ Graeleigh Jones |
18457 | Quintin Levy |
20380 | Mac Attack/ Reed McAllister |
19067 | Sea Dog/ Nickco Palamaras |
Jennifer Permenter | |
18662 | Hayes Peterson |
Kyle Pfrang | |
Leila Pfrang | |
16064 | Philip Ralph |
20955 | Kyle Reinecke |
19908 | Angus Renton |
20271 | Thomas Sitzmann |
20009 | Benjamin Smith |
15216 | Paul Trudell |
14101 | Sean Trudell |
4 | Jacob USHER |
20662 | Bullitt/ John W Vail |
Subdivision: Optimist Blue (18 boats) (top)
Sail | Boat/Skipper |
18207 | Joshua Almany |
20616 | Seaglass/ Ava Arepally |
16621 | Joshua Bendura |
21487 | Ann Braun |
14365 | Chase Brewer |
17273 | George Carty |
15924 | Willem DeSimone |
18457 | Quintin Levy |
20380 | Mac Attack/ Reed McAllister |
19067 | Sea Dog/ Nickco Palamaras |
Jennifer Permenter | |
Kyle Pfrang | |
16064 | Philip Ralph |
20955 | Kyle Reinecke |
19908 | Angus Renton |
20271 | Thomas Sitzmann |
20009 | Benjamin Smith |
15216 | Paul Trudell |
Subdivision: Optimist Girls (4 boats) (top)
Sail | Boat/Skipper |
18464 | Reese Bragg |
21487 | Ann Braun |
Jennifer Permenter | |
Leila Pfrang |
Subdivision: Optimist Red (8 boats) (top)
Sail | Boat/Skipper |
Ryan Allman | |
18464 | Reese Bragg |
19788 | Matthew Budington |
18485 | Nicholas Budington |
17162 | Spark/ Graeleigh Jones |
18662 | Hayes Peterson |
4 | Jacob USHER |
20662 | Bullitt/ John W Vail |
Subdivision: Optimist White (5 boats) (top)
Sail | Boat/Skipper |
11564 | William Angus |
15811 | Flossie/ Hayden Gibbons-Neff |
18663 | Jack Grace |
Leila Pfrang | |
14101 | Sean Trudell |