Opti, Laser, and 420 Race Teams

Juniors Beginning On Saturday June 15, 2019

Boat and Class Sail # Rating Name Club Boat Boat Details Number people Registered
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Joshua Almany Fishing Bay Yacht Club LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/04/2019 22:08
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Bo Angus FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/18/2019 10:31
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Mae Wallace Angus FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 02/07/2019 14:25
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Walker Angus FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 02/07/2019 15:06
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Jordan Bendura FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 04/25/2019 15:58
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Joshua Bendura FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 04/25/2019 16:00
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Guthrie Braun FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 04/09/2019 09:09
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Cam Brewer Fishing Bay Yacht Club LOA: None
Color: None
4 05/05/2019 09:31
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Chase Brewer Fishing Bay Yacht Club LOA: None
Color: None
4 05/05/2019 09:37
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration JACK CABELL FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 05/14/2019 16:56
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Mason Chapman Jr FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
3 02/07/2019 12:16
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Andrew Ciszewski FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 02/02/2019 10:59
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Henry Ciszewski FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 02/07/2019 19:42
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Guy Franklin FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
3 02/14/2019 13:29
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Olivia Gilmore N/A LOA: None
Color: None
1 05/10/2019 23:58
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Logan Hayes FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 03/18/2019 09:00
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Cal King FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
4 02/26/2019 12:00
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Mark (Morey) Levy JR FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
3 02/13/2019 11:51
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration John Thomas Mason FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 02/01/2019 00:01
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Eleanor Patterson FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/24/2019 12:04
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Justinas Petkauskas Fishing Bay LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/22/2019 17:34
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Kayla Roper FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/16/2019 17:43
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Charlotte Staas FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
2 02/12/2019 09:25
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Georgia Wensell FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/02/2019 08:14
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration Noah Wensell FBYC LOA: None
Color: None
1 02/02/2019 08:16

Boats Registered By Class

Class Count
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration 7
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration 9
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration 9
Number of Boat Names registered, excluding the "Simplies" 25
Number of people indicated to attend 47
Fishing Bay Yacht Club
Office Mail: Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 2711 Buford Road #309, Bon Air, 23235,
Clubhouse Address: 1525 Fishing Bay Road, Deltaville, VA 23043 (no mail delivery)

Phone Numbers: Club House 804-776-9636

Contact Webmasters