Boat and Class | Sail # | Rating | Name | Club | Boat | Boat Details | Number people | Registered |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | — | Emmett Grenfell | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/16/2020 17:12 | |
Advanced Beginner Opti | — | Lura Lovette | NA | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 05/15/2020 22:30 | |
Advanced Beginner Opti | — | Timothy Lovette | NA | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 05/15/2020 22:26 | |
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | — | Pappas Trice | None | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/15/2020 11:48 | |
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | — | Cora Frazier | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
5 | 05/13/2020 16:21 | |
Intermediate Opti | — | Jack Frazier | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
5 | 05/13/2020 16:05 | |
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | — | Nat Thompson | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 05/11/2020 13:55 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | May Brickhouse | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/07/2020 08:59 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | Cara Brickhouse | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 05/07/2020 08:56 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | Cara Brickhouse | Junior week at FBYC for 3 years | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 05/07/2020 08:51 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | Cara Brickhouse | Junior week at FBYC for 3 years | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/06/2020 17:16 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | Cara Brickhouse | Junior week at FBYC for 3 years | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 05/06/2020 17:07 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | May Brickhouse | Junior week at FBYC for 3 years | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/06/2020 17:03 | |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | — | Cara Brickhouse | Junior week at FBYC for 3 years | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 05/06/2020 16:59 | |
Advanced Laser Racing | — | Robbie Danforth | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 04/04/2020 13:40 | |
Intermediate Opti | — | Beverley (Evan) Clary IV | FBYC/SYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
0 | 03/30/2020 15:02 | |
Opti Racing | — | James (Jac) Clary Jr. | FBYC/SYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
0 | 03/30/2020 15:01 | |
Advanced Opti Racing | — | Riley Clary | FBYC/SYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
0 | 03/30/2020 14:59 | |
Racing 420 - FBYC provides 420 | — | Austin Berg | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/09/2020 11:51 | |
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | — | Cooper Lamb | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/09/2020 10:15 | |
Beginning 420 - FBYC provides 420 | — | Alexandra Moss | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 03/05/2020 11:28 | |
Advanced Opti Racing | — | Aidan Ministri | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 03/04/2020 11:56 | |
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | — | Harry Reed | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/03/2020 13:17 | |
Intermediate Opti | — | Alec Berg | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
5 | 02/29/2020 16:12 | |
Intermediate Opti | — | Tessa Wright | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
3 | 05/26/2020 20:25 |
Class | Count |
---|---|
Advanced Beginner Opti | 19 |
Advanced Laser Racing | 10 |
Advanced Opti Racing | 8 |
Beginning 420 - FBYC provides 420 | 14 |
Beginning Laser Racing | 5 |
Beginning Opti - 2 per boat - FBYC provides Opti | 28 |
Group Sailing - FBYC provides boat | 9 |
Intermediate Opti | 9 |
Opti Racing | 8 |
Racing 420 - FBYC provides 420 | 4 |
Number of Boat Names registered, excluding the "Simplies" | 114 |
---|---|
Number of people indicated to attend | 331 |