Boat and Class | Sail # | Rating | Name | Club | Boat | Boat Details | Number people | Registered |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Thomas Sitzmann 2202089 | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 06/10/2016 11:22 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Benton Amthor | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/16/2016 15:21 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Reese Bragg | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/13/2016 14:55 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Joshua Bendura | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/13/2016 08:42 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jordan Bendura | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/13/2016 08:39 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jordan Bendura | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/13/2016 08:34 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Courtney Collins | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/12/2016 21:44 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Kendall Collins | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/12/2016 21:44 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Kendall Collins | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/12/2016 21:43 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Riley Collins | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/12/2016 21:41 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Reed McAllister | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 05/08/2016 20:14 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Madeline Amthor | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
0 | 05/06/2016 13:15 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Luke Hayes | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 04/25/2016 16:00 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Logan Hayes | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 04/25/2016 15:45 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Mae Wallace Angus | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 04/13/2016 09:13 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Amanda Almany | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 04/02/2016 17:29 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Gannon Troutman | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/08/2016 09:03 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jackson Montague | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 03/07/2016 19:05 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Benjamin Moody | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/29/2016 09:02 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Benjamin Moody | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/29/2016 09:01 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Alexander Resio | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/28/2016 07:19 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | John Vail | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
3 | 02/25/2016 10:50 | |
Double Trouble Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration |
— | Walker Angus | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 02/10/2016 10:14 | |
Opti Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration |
— | Baylor Goldthwaite | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 02/08/2016 21:42 | |
Double Trouble Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration |
— | Walker Angus | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 02/08/2016 15:07 |
Class | Count |
---|---|
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | 12 |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | 23 |
Number of Boat Names registered, excluding the "Simplies" | 35 |
---|---|
Number of people indicated to attend | 63 |