Boat and Class | Sail # | Rating | Name | Club | Boat | Boat Details | Number people | Registered |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Carson Rozell | Christchurch School Varsity Sailing Team | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/25/2017 16:47 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Reed McAllister | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 02/26/2017 16:29 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Aisling Sullivan | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
0 | 02/26/2017 18:35 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | John Thomas Mason | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/27/2017 18:07 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Joshua Bendura | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/28/2017 15:49 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jordan Bendura | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 02/28/2017 15:51 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Luke Arnone | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 03/01/2017 11:45 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | John Thomas Mason | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/01/2017 18:34 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jefferson Elkin 117 shell ct | Christchurch School | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/11/2017 22:39 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Ren Moody | Fbyc | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/15/2017 11:15 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jackson Montague | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 03/29/2017 10:41 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Alexander Mazzeo | South Carolina Yacht Club | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 03/29/2017 19:55 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | FINN CISZEWSKI | — | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 04/03/2017 14:20 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Mariner Fagan | Annapolis Yacht Club | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 04/06/2017 10:54 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Palmer Galt Oliver 1204 Kittiwake Ct | NYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
0 | 04/09/2017 11:03 | |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Baylor Goldthwaite 2810 Chelsea Circle | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
2 | 04/21/2017 06:50 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Logan Hayes | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
4 | 05/03/2017 19:38 | |
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Erik deMario | CCS / FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/09/2017 13:04 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Morey Levy jr | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
7 | 02/03/2017 09:02 | |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | — | Jack Cabell | FBYC | — |
LOA: None Color: None |
1 | 05/15/2017 11:12 |
Class | Count |
---|---|
420 Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | 19 |
Laser Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | 15 |
Opti Race Team - includes Junior Week registration | 11 |
Number of Boat Names registered, excluding the "Simplies" | 45 |
---|---|
Number of people indicated to attend | 85 |